Uitslagen per categorie

Uitslagen per categorie2017-04-30T15:26:02+00:00
3e Groeistad Toertocht | Amersfoort | 30-04-2017
3e Groeistad Toertocht | Amersfoort | 30-04-2017

Mannen
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsTot KlimTijd KlimSnelheid
1 1334 Danny Butter Spijkenisse M 1 01:18.90 41,98
2 1492 Leo van Wee Amersfoort M 2 01:20.87 40,96
3 1329 Marco Gerritsen Hooglanderveen M 3 01:23.63 39,60
4 1503 Dirk Achterberg Overberg M 4 01:24.54 39,18
5 801 Gert Jan Jue   M 5 01:24.71 39,10
6 988 L.J. Karssemeijer   M 6 01:25.67 38,66
7 102 David van den Berg   M 7 01:25.77 38,62
8 1001 Erik Stammes   M 8 01:26.42 38,33
9 1158 Wim verdonk Egmond aan den Hoef M 9 01:26.48 38,30
10 1349 Thijs Celie Harderwijk M 10 01:26.98 38,08
11 1379 Michiel Nap Amersfoort M 11 01:28.10 37,60
12 1011 Caspar Mylius Groningen M 12 01:28.28 37,52
13 1099 Thijs Laan Arnhem M 13 01:28.98 37,22
14 1211 Jan van Lopik Zeist M 14 01:29.02 37,21
15 805 Harry Hanneuse   M 15 01:29.11 37,17
16 1409 Bas Koster Amsterdam M 16 01:30.54 36,58
17 1153 Lex Butzelaar Soest M 17 01:31.68 36,13
18 376 Maarten Pouwel   M 18 01:32.12 35,95
19 793 Peter Boer   M 19 01:32.35 35,87
20 1436 Frans Tobben Hooglanderveen M 20 01:32.39 35,85
21 609 Jasper Koning   M 21 01:32.69 35,73
22 1241 Ernest Boskovic Soest M 22 01:33.22 35,53
23 1471 Jasper Smits Soest M 23 01:33.24 35,52
24 1415 Michel freriksen Amersfoort M 24 01:33.33 35,49
25 370 Kees Wouters   M 25 01:33.40 35,46
26 1215 Jan van Dalen Hoogland M 26 01:34.35 35,10
27 1339 Martijn Kamphorst Hoogland M 27 01:34.86 34,92
28 1353 Gian Oerlemans Amersfoort M 28 01:35.18 34,80
29 1220 Kees van Kuijl Amersfoort M 29 01:35.48 34,69
30 1456 Arie steenwijk Terwispel M 30 01:35.58 34,65
31 207 Nils Rensen   M 31 01:35.77 34,58
32 1461 John Verdam Achterveld M 32 01:36.37 34,37
33 1227 Rien van Wolfswinkel Voorthuizen M 33 01:36.75 34,24
34 1440 Matthijs Dam Amersfoort M 34 01:36.80 34,22
35 1120 Adam Kret Hilversum M 35 01:36.87 34,19
36 1075 Floor Minne Leiden M 36 01:37.27 34,05
37 1407 Jan-Bart van der Steen Haarlem M 37 01:38.07 33,77
38 352 Rene Bosman   M 38 01:38.53 33,61
39 1443 Hillart Corstiaensen Almere M 39 01:38.61 33,59
40 1055 Sander Pardieck Almere M 40 01:38.63 33,58
41 1460 Xander Cornelis Amersfoort M 41 01:38.76 33,54
42 530 Eddie Bleijenberg   M 42 01:39.20 33,39
43 1352 Marnix Langeveld Huis ter Heide Ut M 43 01:39.21 33,38
44 47 Andre Miltenburg   M 44 01:39.30 33,36
45 1737 Paul   M 45 01:39.41 33,32
46 344 Marcel Gerritsen   M 46 01:39.45 33,30
47 1373 Hein Vroege Amersfoort M 47 01:39.73 33,21
48 1033 Casper Höyng Amersfoort M 48 01:39.88 33,16
49 1188 Rik Hoogzaad Amersfoort M 49 01:39.96 33,13
50 1429 A.H. Ruitenbeek amersfoort M 50 01:40.14 33,07
51 130 Richard Visser   M 51 01:40.21 33,05
52 1273 Stephan schipper Barneveld M 52 01:40.49 32,96
53 1483 albert dekkers \'s Gravenmoer M 53 01:40.50 32,96
54 1056 Shane Elberse Amersfoort M 54 01:40.51 32,95
55 362 Sebastiaan vd Meer   M 55 01:40.91 32,82
56 135 Peter Dekker   M 56 01:41.26 32,71
57 111 H. v. Nimwegen   M 57 01:41.49 32,63
58 1437 Fabian Tobben Hooglanderveen M 58 01:41.75 32,55
59 1366 Albert Langeveld Amersfoort M 59 01:41.85 32,52
60 1999 Rembrandt Damen   M 60 01:42.12 32,43
61 1331 Peter van der Linde Amersfoort M 61 01:42.51 32,31
62 226 Werner Visser   M 62 01:42.56 32,29
63 1118 Tomas Vervloet Amersfoort M 64 01:42.84 32,21
64 1012 sijbren mijlius zwolle M 65 01:43.22 32,09
65 377 Marten Houwing   M 66 01:43.30 32,06
66 1375 Sander de Vries Haarlem M 67 01:43.55 31,99
67 213 John v. Hamersveld   M 68 01:43.80 31,91
68 809 Joost Greven   M 69 01:43.87 31,89
69 353 Albert van Sluijs   M 70 01:43.92 31,87
70 816 Yoep van der Peet   M 72 01:44.47 31,70
71 1363 Peter Woldhuis Assen M 73 01:44.49 31,70
72 1335 Harry vrins Breda M 74 01:44.89 31,58
73 1337 Paul Martens Den Haag M 75 01:45.02 31,54
74 1355 Tom Ter Maten Harderwijk M 76 01:45.02 31,54
75 1293 Jouke Donselaar Amersfoort M 77 01:45.25 31,47
76 1235 Reinier Amersfoort M 78 01:45.55 31,38
77 179 Sander van Montfort   M 79 01:45.57 31,37
78 1171 Dhr. C. van Wijngaarden Amersfoort M 80 01:45.61 31,36
79 100 Colin Meerveld   M 82 01:45.72 31,33
80 1428 Rob van Bekkum Hooglanderveen M 83 01:45.91 31,27
81 68 E de Neeling   M 84 01:46.01 31,24
82 1168 Teun Strijbosch Amersfoort M 85 01:46.58 31,08
83 1420 Marcel Karrenbelt Amersfoort M 87 01:46.76 31,02
84 359 Marcel Pahlplatz   M 88 01:46.78 31,02
85 1499 paul de vre hooglanderveen M 89 01:47.01 30,95
86 1286 John Sitters Amersfoort M 90 01:47.28 30,87
87 1294 Eric Wingender Apeldoorn M 91 01:47.66 30,77
88 57 A v Zijp   M 92 01:47.68 30,76
89 1336 Evert van Zwam Utrecht M 93 01:47.70 30,75
90 698 Olaf Bakker   M 94 01:47.87 30,71
91 1395 Rob van den Akker Hooglanderveen M 95 01:47.87 30,71
92 1394 Bart Borggreve Amsterdam M 96 01:48.18 30,62
93 192 Gijs van Eijkeren   M 97 01:48.21 30,61
94 1312 Niels de Bruijn Amersfoort M 98 01:48.61 30,49
95 194 Gert Hageman   M 99 01:48.77 30,45
96 1196 Bas Ambergen Soest M 100 01:48.88 30,42
97 1224 Lorenzo Ahlers Amersfoort M 101 01:48.91 30,41
98 1045 Toine Verdiesen Gouda M 102 01:49.30 30,30
99 1114 Alex Hendriks Amersfoort M 103 01:49.33 30,30
100 1243 Menno van Efferen Amersfoort M 104 01:49.40 30,28
101 1079 Thijs Havekes Zutphen M 105 01:49.41 30,27
102 355 Benno Bos   M 106 01:49.71 30,19
103 1367 Bram Homan Utrecht M 107 01:49.89 30,14
104 1142 Sten Spruit Amersfoort M 108 01:49.93 30,13
105 1254 Robert Oosterhuis Amersfoort M 109 01:49.95 30,12
106 1233 Luuc Rutgers Amersfoort M 110 01:49.98 30,11
107 1488 Bas Baas Amersfoort M 111 01:50.00 30,11
108 354 FJ. v Huisstede   M 112 01:50.01 30,11
109 1107 Vincent Robijn Amersfoort M 114 01:50.18 30,06
110 1321 Geert Brouwer Utrecht M 115 01:50.23 30,05
111 1441 Jan Hop Bunschoten M 116 01:50.24 30,04
112 36 Herbert Bokkens   M 118 01:50.27 30,04
113 180 Cor van Veldhuizen   M 119 01:50.27 30,04
114 124 Dirk Doppenberg   M 120 01:50.41 30,00
115 1207 Phillip van Berkel WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE M 121 01:50.41 30,00
116 361 Michel Brundel   M 122 01:50.53 29,97
117 1376 Sander Feekes UTRECHT M 123 01:50.61 29,94
118 1365 Rocco Cox Born M 124 01:50.72 29,92
119 1184 willem van Empelen Amersfoort M 125 01:50.74 29,91
120 1248 Ronald Stokking Badhoevedorp M 126 01:50.77 29,90
121 1470 Jan Winnubst Hoogkarspel M 127 01:51.16 29,80
122 993 Martijn Smink   M 128 01:51.33 29,75
123 112 Albert Corporaal   M 129 01:51.34 29,75
124 1464 Hilbrands OOSTERHESSELEN M 131 01:51.45 29,72
125 1130 Hamaker Weesp M 132 01:51.63 29,67
126 1216 Marco \'t Hart Hoogvliet M 134 01:51.84 29,61
127 1478 Marc roes Woerden M 136 01:52.07 29,56
128 670 D Voskuilen   M 137 01:52.14 29,54
129 385 Bart Hilhorst   M 138 01:52.22 29,51
130 1324 Janjo de Haan Amersfoort M 139 01:52.26 29,50
131 1210 Erik van Huffelen Amersfoort M 140 01:52.53 29,43
132 1406 Jacques Koster Amersfoort M 141 01:52.62 29,41
133 356 Edwin vd Pol   M 142 01:52.75 29,38
134 1018 H. Groenwold Nijkerk M 143 01:52.76 29,37
135 1467 Collin Bakker BERKEL EN RODENRIJS M 144 01:52.76 29,37
136 18 Henk Buijtenhuis   M 145 01:53.02 29,30
137 188 Roel Versteeg   M 146 01:53.15 29,27
138 1500 Dolf Dirksen Amersfoort M 147 01:53.19 29,26
139 333 Ronald de Beer   M 148 01:53.69 29,13
140 1213 Ad de Greef Woudenberg M 149 01:53.86 29,09
141 1272 Fabian de Jong Amersfoort M 151 01:54.05 29,04
142 594 Rutger Barsingerhorn   M 152 01:54.06 29,04
143 1343 Joost Gelijsteen Baarn M 153 01:54.16 29,01
144 1140 Ronald Verweij IJsselstein M 155 01:54.32 28,97
145 1182 Bas Robaeys Amersfoort M 156 01:54.53 28,92
146 6 EAM Smink   M 157 01:54.54 28,92
147 1015 Kommeren Hoogland M 158 01:54.55 28,92
148 579 Rene Franssen   M 159 01:54.57 28,91
149 103 Jan Mulder   M 160 01:54.60 28,90
150 1230 Armand van Renssen Nijkerk M 161 01:54.69 28,88
151 1024 Tom van Middelaar Hoogland M 162 01:55.31 28,72
152 1288 Danny van der Hoeven Baarn M 163 01:55.31 28,72
153 661 Rob Zentveld   M 164 01:55.56 28,66
154 1425 Boris van Zanten Amsterdam M 166 01:55.68 28,63
155 1890 Sijmen Witteveen   M 167 01:55.75 28,61
156 817 Booij   M 168 01:55.76 28,61
157 1320 Udo Schaap Zaandam M 169 01:55.80 28,60
158 1388 Rob Smit Amsterdam M 170 01:55.83 28,59
159 1459 Roelof Jeuring Oosterhesselen M 171 01:55.85 28,59
160 1493 Sander Hannot Almere M 173 01:55.99 28,56
161 1147 frank van der pas amersfoort M 174 01:56.00 28,55
162 1232 Roger Ooms Amersfoort M 175 01:56.10 28,53
163 1186 Paul Vos Amersfoort M 176 01:56.38 28,46
164 1109 Emiel Meijers Hoevelaken M 177 01:56.56 28,42
165 144 Marco Wetsteijn   M 178 01:56.60 28,40
166 1100 georges elissen Deventer M 179 01:56.89 28,33
167 1047 Loek Verdonk Heeswijk-Dinther M 180 01:56.95 28,32
168 1226 Sander Slootmaker Amersfoort M 181 01:57.12 28,28
169 1191 Marcel van Middelaar Hooglanderveen M 182 01:57.13 28,28
170 1468 Herman Bakker BERKEL EN RODENRIJS M 183 01:57.14 28,28
171 1064 Igor Glättli Amersfoort M 184 01:57.53 28,18
172 1020 Stans Buckens Amersfoort M 185 01:57.63 28,16
173 99 Jos v Bemmel   M 186 01:57.72 28,14
174 819 Karel v Oven   M 187 01:57.93 28,08
175 1129 Gijs van Hees Amersfoort M 188 01:58.20 28,02
176 1451 Leon Versteeg Amersfoort M 189 01:58.21 28,02
177 1177 Teun Spronk Elburg M 191 01:58.25 28,01
178 145 John Pasker   M 192 01:58.26 28,01
179 225 Bob Schepers   M 193 01:58.31 28,00
180 1482 Ad Nijkerk M 194 01:58.34 27,99
181 1475 Henrie van Wegen Amersfoort M 195 01:58.36 27,98
182 1172 Richard van de Wakker Harderwijk M 197 01:58.51 27,95
183 128 A.R. v. Valkenoef   M 198 01:58.54 27,94
184 1162 Ruud van Drie Amersfoort M 199 01:58.57 27,93
185 368 Henk ter Haar   M 200 01:58.66 27,91
186 1449 Matthijs Klasens Amersfoort M 201 01:58.78 27,88
187 545 Jan de Jong   M 202 01:58.79 27,88
188 807 Vincent Verzijden   M 203 01:58.90 27,86
189 1993 J.C. Roet   M 204 01:59.10 27,81
190 1448 R. Schapendonk Amersfoort M 206 01:59.28 27,77
191 154 P van Dusschoten   M 207 01:59.35 27,75
192 1271 Mathijs Franken Hooglanderveen M 208 01:59.35 27,75
193 1108 Henk Dekkers Amersfoort M 209 01:59.42 27,74
194 66 Paul van de Kamp   M 210 01:59.46 27,73
195 1278 Midas Jansen Amersfoort M 211 01:59.85 27,64
196 1009 Sebastiaan Hoogland M 212 01:59.91 27,62
197 1309 chris klee amersfoort M 213 01:59.97 27,61
198 1200 Francis Leeuwestein SLIEDRECHT M 214 02:00.04 27,59
199 1258 Ron Baremans Amersfoort M 215 02:00.07 27,58
200 1348 Rene Ter Maten BARNEVELD M 216 02:00.15 27,57
201 825 R Bullink   M 217 02:00.23 27,55
202 1358 Sem Petrusma Amersfoort M 218 02:00.34 27,52
203 1244 Arno den hollander Amersfoort M 219 02:00.42 27,50
204 1452 Johan Nieboer Amersfoort M 220 02:00.49 27,49
205 1486 Udo van den Heuvel Hoogland M 221 02:00.69 27,44
206 1403 Hans Peter van Ginneken Leusden M 222 02:00.69 27,44
207 1497 Jos Thomas Hoevelaken M 223 02:00.73 27,43
208 15 J van der Tap   M 224 02:00.84 27,41
209 1041 Ron van Arkel Den Haag M 225 02:00.93 27,39
210 1104 Hans ekkes Koog aan de zaan M 226 02:01.05 27,36
211 1318 Izaak de Bruijne Amersfoort M 227 02:01.09 27,35
212 127 Hamstra   M 228 02:01.34 27,30
213 1202 Perry van bekhoven Rozenburg M 229 02:01.80 27,19
214 824 Ruud Oude Groote Beverborg   M 232 02:02.17 27,11
215 366 Maarten van Aken   M 233 02:02.28 27,09
216 174 Chris Schmidt   M 234 02:02.50 27,04
217 1090 Jos Lubbers Beverwijk M 235 02:02.53 27,03
218 357 Nathan Aanstoot   M 237 02:02.70 26,99
219 1127 Bastiaan van Dijk Amersfoort M 239 02:02.89 26,95
220 1496 Kerwin van Marissing Amersfoort M 240 02:02.97 26,93
221 1327 Taco Bergsma Hoofddorp M 241 02:03.02 26,92
222 1007 Ron Vreeken WESTZAAN M 242 02:03.22 26,88
223 1369 Frank Vehof Amersfoort M 243 02:03.32 26,86
224 1031 Lars van de wouw Steenbergen M 244 02:03.33 26,85
225 810 Simon v Tellingen   M 245 02:03.44 26,83
226 1267 Peter Hendriksen Amersfoort M 246 02:03.48 26,82
227 1134 Ramon Keyzer Gouda M 247 02:03.82 26,75
228 1301 André Schaap Ijsselstein M 248 02:04.15 26,68
229 584 Jeroen van den Tweel   M 249 02:04.19 26,67
230 1074 Marnix Loer Leusden M 250 02:04.21 26,67
231 1229 Luuk Engbers Amsterdam M 251 02:04.36 26,63
232 1447 Daniel van gelder Amersfoort M 252 02:04.50 26,60
233 1401 Peter \'t Hart Leusden M 253 02:04.60 26,58
234 189 Wim Tondeur   M 254 02:04.61 26,58
235 1430 Richard Vink Amersfoort M 255 02:04.62 26,58
236 81 Jos Groot   M 256 02:04.82 26,54
237 1466 Wietse Roest Amersfoort M 257 02:04.86 26,53
238 1435 Ronald Kraak Amersfoort M 258 02:04.97 26,50
239 1412 Peter Smits Vlaardingen M 259 02:05.02 26,49
240 1091 Dennis Coorn Amersfoort M 262 02:05.50 26,39
241 1212 Edward Jacobd Wageningen M 264 02:05.74 26,34
242 77 G Kortman   M 265 02:05.75 26,34
243 1160 Jan Bruins Elburg M 266 02:05.80 26,33
244 1438 Chiel Hakkenberg Enschede M 268 02:06.01 26,28
245 1326 Piet Hans Gouderak M 269 02:06.02 26,28
246 1195 Jan Ambergen Soest M 270 02:06.03 26,28
247 1119 Daan westeneng Baarn M 271 02:06.08 26,27
248 1489 Nick Alberts Amersfoort M 272 02:06.12 26,26
249 1204 Jeroen van der Meulen Rozenburg M 273 02:06.15 26,25
250 1501 Koen boersen Hoevelaken M 274 02:06.17 26,25
251 1907 Onno Voorm   M 275 02:06.23 26,24
252 1270 Ment Kuiper Kortenhoef M 276 02:06.34 26,22
253 1136 Martijn Bouwmeester Amersfoort M 277 02:06.38 26,21
254 1152 Huub Butzelaar Soest M 278 02:06.46 26,19
255 1206 Robert Willemsen Hoek van Holland M 279 02:06.55 26,17
256 1203 Dennis Versloot Rozenburg M 280 02:06.57 26,17
257 1175 Matthijs Schakel Amstelveen M 281 02:06.68 26,15
258 1342 Andre van Laar Hoogland M 283 02:06.83 26,11
259 1314 Oscar Breugelmans Amersfoort M 287 02:07.31 26,02
260 1480 Richard van Aken Amersfoort M 288 02:07.33 26,01
261 991 J Kreuning   M 290 02:07.54 25,97
262 1264 Harm Wassink Leusden M 291 02:07.56 25,96
263 566 A. Barsingerhorn   M 292 02:07.71 25,93
264 1223 Chris van Beem Eindhoven M 293 02:07.97 25,88
265 1139 Jeroen Verweij Nieuwegein M 294 02:08.18 25,84
266 1073 Jacco van der Zee Amersfoort M 296 02:08.38 25,80
267 364 Simoen Toes   M 297 02:08.50 25,78
268 1150 Geurt Jansen Veenendaal M 298 02:08.82 25,71
269 64 R Groot   M 299 02:08.90 25,69
270 1421 Hans van Harten Amersfoort M 302 02:09.25 25,63
271 1442 Ingmar Corstiaensen Almere M 303 02:09.25 25,63
272 1361 Patrick Ebeltjes Emmen M 304 02:09.36 25,60
273 1463 Michiel Elferink Leusden M 305 02:09.41 25,59
274 380 Duncan Woutersen   M 306 02:09.41 25,59
275 1250 Marco Faber Amersfoort M 307 02:09.46 25,58
276 799 Tom Hoekstra   M 308 02:09.46 25,58
277 1122 Remco Scheffer Dronten M 310 02:09.66 25,54
278 369 Hans Wouters   M 311 02:09.75 25,53
279 1280 Marc Herder Amersfoort M 312 02:09.92 25,49
280 1413 Ed van Schaik Westerhoven M 313 02:10.14 25,45
281 1330 Frank Mulder Nijkerkerveen M 314 02:10.22 25,43
282 1344 Ben schouten Amersfoort M 316 02:10.41 25,40
283 1201 Hans Huurdeman Amersfoort M 318 02:10.65 25,35
284 1422 Stefan Hoogervorst Driebergen M 319 02:10.80 25,32
285 1998 Ralph Eggenkamp   M 320 02:10.85 25,31
286 822 Klaas Ykema   M 321 02:10.91 25,30
287 381 R. den Daas   M 322 02:10.98 25,29
288 1498 Simon Westdijk Amersfoort M 323 02:11.05 25,27
289 1084 Roelof Palmers Amersfoort M 325 02:11.10 25,26
290 209 Jan Bakkum   M 326 02:11.12 25,26
291 1285 Leo van Munster Hoogland M 327 02:11.19 25,25
292 346 Jan Gert Rinsema   M 328 02:11.23 25,24
293 1426 Paul Schepen Almere M 329 02:11.52 25,18
294 1284 Reno Jansen HOOGLAND M 330 02:11.65 25,16
295 1155 Frank Janse Gouda M 331 02:11.80 25,13
296 1181 Gilles de Rooij Westzaan M 332 02:11.93 25,10
297 1281 B Kolkman Barneveld M 333 02:12.09 25,07
298 1190 Koos Rademaker Amersfoort M 334 02:12.09 25,07
299 1313 Raymond van Helvoort Hoogland M 336 02:12.36 25,02
300 1077 Remco te Ronde Amersfoort M 337 02:12.39 25,02
301 1495 Peter vsn der Meulen Hilversum M 338 02:12.39 25,02
302 1189 Ben van de Burgwal Amersfoort M 340 02:12.66 24,97
303 1095 Ruud Zeilstra Alphen aan den Rijn M 341 02:12.67 24,97
304 804 Marko de Jan   M 342 02:12.68 24,96
305 1431 Lennert Dorman Amsterdam M 343 02:12.92 24,92
306 1174 Dirk Hoekstra Amstelveen M 344 02:12.94 24,91
307 375 Theo Oomen   M 346 02:13.10 24,88
308 1287 Victor Roelofs Huissen M 348 02:13.21 24,86
309 1408 Annemarie Pronk Amsterdam M 349 02:13.38 24,83
310 1322 Jeroen Janki Zaandam M 350 02:13.41 24,83
311 1170 Erwin de boer Driebergen M 351 02:13.41 24,83
312 164 Roel Benschop   M 352 02:13.67 24,78
313 1198 Erik Ambergen Soest M 353 02:13.71 24,77
314 1167 Robert Verhoeven Amersfoort M 354 02:13.79 24,76
315 1149 John Vleut Veenendaal M 355 02:13.82 24,75
316 1062 lukkes amersfoort M 357 02:13.90 24,73
317 1083 Jan-Willem Mulder amersfoort M 358 02:13.91 24,73
318 1277 Bouke Noordhoff Amersfoort M 359 02:13.91 24,73
319 40 Mees vd Lagemeet   M 360 02:13.97 24,72
320 1474 Stefan Matel Amersfoort M 361 02:14.01 24,72
321 1494 Raphael Amsterdam M 362 02:14.03 24,71
322 195 Ad Bronk   M 363 02:14.05 24,71
323 1378 BENITO STRAALMAN Amersfoort M 364 02:14.05 24,71
324 1332 Bert nijkerk M 365 02:14.21 24,68
325 1345 Jan van Monsjou Bussum M 366 02:14.23 24,67
326 1173 Milko de Kruijff Baarn M 367 02:14.49 24,63
327 1260 Harm Brugge Groningen M 368 02:14.53 24,62
328 1439 Wielinga soest M 370 02:14.68 24,59
329 1125 GijsBert Wind CULEMBORG M 371 02:14.73 24,58
330 1113 Gijsbert Steenbeek Amersfoort M 372 02:14.81 24,57
331 1070 Arjen Bakker Amersfoort M 373 02:14.90 24,55
332 1101 Wilco Husmans Deventer M 374 02:14.98 24,54
333 1187 Gaël Vos Amersfoort M 377 02:15.24 24,49
334 1110 Sjon van Dijk Woudenberg M 378 02:15.27 24,49
335 1303 G.Buitink Amersfoort M 379 02:15.40 24,46
336 1385 Wesley Donselaar Amersfoort M 382 02:15.80 24,39
337 60 Marcel Flemming   M 383 02:15.88 24,38
338 1097 Arnold Smeenk Leusden M 384 02:15.95 24,36
339 172 Martijn de Haan   M 386 02:16.16 24,32
340 1252 Paul Koomen Hillegom M 387 02:16.28 24,30
341 1061 René Bliekendaal Hooglanderveen M 389 02:16.50 24,26
342 1163 Johan Vis Nijkerkerveen M 390 02:16.61 24,25
343 1192 Wybo Van der Veen Amersfoort M 391 02:16.79 24,21
344 1214 Wilbert Wardenier Leusden M 392 02:16.88 24,20
345 1003 Dolf de Groot Amersfoort M 397 02:17.51 24,09
346 1308 albert coenraats amersfoort M 398 02:17.90 24,02
347 821 Erik ter Haar   M 399 02:18.25 23,96
348 1295 Rick Beckers Leusden M 400 02:18.43 23,93
349 668 Wetzler   M 402 02:18.64 23,89
350 1310 luuk brasje amersfoort M 403 02:18.74 23,87
351 340 Jan Sibel   M 404 02:18.82 23,86
352 1053 Vincent The Amersfoort M 406 02:18.97 23,83
353 83 Peter Smink   M 407 02:19.40 23,76
354 1445 Albert Buruma Amersfoort M 409 02:19.56 23,73
355 1377 John Eijer Amersfoort M 410 02:19.63 23,72
356 1340 Ton Smink Amersfoort M 411 02:19.86 23,68
357 137 Jim van Zeijl   M 412 02:19.86 23,68
358 1052 Jurgen Rijswijk M 415 02:20.17 23,63
359 1105 Edwin Verlaan Den Haag M 416 02:20.21 23,62
360 1165 Rob van Dongen Hooglanderveen M 418 02:20.52 23,57
361 1246 Peter Boterman Ouderkerk aan de Amstel M 419 02:20.59 23,56
362 379 BJ Beereboom   M 421 02:20.94 23,50
363 1035 Michèl Eggenkamp Amersfoort M 422 02:21.09 23,47
364 104 H. Menses   M 423 02:21.13 23,47
365 1359 Hittjo Homan Amersfoort M 424 02:21.17 23,46
366 1374 Sander Strijker Amersfoort M 425 02:21.42 23,42
367 204 Mark van der Waal   M 426 02:21.70 23,37
368 1446 Michiel Bijlsma Nijkerk M 430 02:22.18 23,29
369 1026 Richard van Pluuren Amersfoort M 431 02:22.25 23,28
370 797 Alan Stewart   M 432 02:22.29 23,28
371 811 Thomas van Zeewijk Vink   M 434 02:22.56 23,23
372 129 Gerben de Koning   M 435 02:22.77 23,20
373 1418 Hans Blaauwendraat Odijk M 437 02:23.18 23,13
374 1076 Tim van Woudenberg Amersfoort M 438 02:23.50 23,08
375 30 Martin van Klooster   M 439 02:23.70 23,05
376 1994 Ed Zijlstra   M 440 02:23.75 23,04
377 1022 Henk van Middelaar. bunschoten M 441 02:23.88 23,02
378 1402 Mark van Ginneken Leusden M 443 02:24.58 22,91
379 1261 Martijn Jansen Amersfoort M 444 02:24.62 22,90
380 1245 Fred Kuhlman Kortenhoef M 445 02:24.84 22,87
381 1296 Martin Uil Leusden M 447 02:25.16 22,82
382 1205 Dennis Kok Amersfoort M 448 02:25.39 22,78
383 1183 Toon Colpa Amersfoort M 449 02:25.43 22,77
384 171 Peter de Groot   M 451 02:25.64 22,74
385 1131 Dennis Timmers Alphen aan den Rijn M 452 02:26.96 22,54
386 82 Rinus Hilbrands   M 453 02:27.02 22,53
387 1398 Hans Timmermans Soest M 454 02:27.17 22,50
388 1159 Wiebe Snijder Kamerik M 455 02:27.40 22,47
389 1021 Andre van turennout Lisse M 456 02:27.46 22,46
390 1240 Plaizier, Jan Hilversum M 457 02:27.78 22,41
391 1307 dick horseling amersfoort M 460 02:28.21 22,35
392 1370 Bart van der Burg Vleuten M 461 02:28.26 22,34
393 1410 H. Reijn TERWISPEL M 462 02:28.40 22,32
394 1106 Bart Timmerman Amersfoort M 463 02:28.44 22,31
395 1251 Hans Koomen Lisse M 464 02:28.45 22,31
396 1393 Pol Tummers Utrecht M 465 02:28.54 22,30
397 1169 Remco Verbeek Dieren M 466 02:28.72 22,27
398 1132 Coen Sparreboom Alphen aan den Rijn M 467 02:28.74 22,27
399 384 Aad vd Velde   M 469 02:28.77 22,26
400 1071 Michel van Hooidonk AMERSFOORT M 470 02:28.80 22,26
401 1304 William ploeg Culemborg M 471 02:29.01 22,23
402 1081 Robert Schreurs Katwijk ZH M 472 02:29.33 22,18
403 1325 Martijn Veltkamp Zeist M 473 02:29.49 22,16
404 1027 Elbert Fioole Veenendaal M 474 02:29.76 22,12
405 1179 Ruud Kloezeman Hoogland M 475 02:29.78 22,11
406 812 Anton Verhoef   M 477 02:29.96 22,09
407 1996 Robbertsen   M 479 02:30.01 22,08
408 156 Eddy Roos   M 482 02:30.54 22,00
409 1462 Bert Leusden M 483 02:30.55 22,00
410 1016 Vincent van de Hoef Hoogland M 484 02:30.68 21,98
411 1458 Frank Dielen Leusden M 485 02:30.82 21,96
412 383 Heller   M 486 02:31.15 21,91
413 1023 Klaas de Graaf Hoogland M 487 02:31.25 21,90
414 1017 wim bergen hoogland M 488 02:31.74 21,83
415 1093 Erwin Schellevis Beverwijk M 489 02:31.90 21,80
416 1371 Jan Brak Bodegraven M 492 02:32.30 21,75
417 1219 Carlo pappot Mijdrecht M 494 02:33.62 21,56
418 683 Olaf Pasker   M 495 02:33.86 21,53
419 1256 Thijs Bult Utrecht M 496 02:33.94 21,52
420 92 Renée van Borkel   M 497 02:34.13 21,49
421 1146 Gerard Scheltes Zeewolde M 499 02:34.37 21,46
422 1357 Peter Petrusma Amersfoort M 500 02:34.88 21,38
423 1231 John Mooiman Rozenburg M 501 02:34.92 21,38
424 94 Auke Witteveen   M 502 02:35.04 21,36
425 378 P Visscher   M 504 02:35.57 21,29
426 1362 Leonard Timmer Amersfoort M 506 02:36.63 21,15
427 1135 René van Staveren Almere M 507 02:36.64 21,15
428 665 Hans van Zutphen   M 508 02:37.00 21,10
429 1289 patrick van erven zwolle M 509 02:37.09 21,08
430 1037 Job van Hellemondt APELDOORN M 511 02:37.76 20,99
431 1476 Sven Rensen Utrecht M 512 02:38.07 20,95
432 1178 Arjan van Garderen Amersfoort M 514 02:39.51 20,76
433 1328 leo van elburg amersfoort M 515 02:39.95 20,71
434 1048 Yvo Verheij \'s-Gravenhage M 516 02:40.15 20,68
435 49 Armand Lahaye   M 517 02:40.15 20,68
436 1116 Joost Sturkenboom Spijkenisse M 518 02:40.59 20,62
437 1042 Edwin Den Haag M 519 02:40.69 20,61
438 1389 Marco Benne Hoogland M 520 02:40.71 20,61
439 373 Andreas Rosenberg   M 521 02:40.94 20,58
440 1315 Bert Bos Amersfoort M 523 02:41.69 20,48
441 1051 erik de bakker den haag M 524 02:41.94 20,45
442 578 Nico Oord   M 525 02:42.17 20,42
443 1039 Bort Koelewijn Bunschoten-Spakenburg M 527 02:42.47 20,39
444 1082 Paul Ubaghs Rosmalen M 529 02:43.09 20,31
445 1133 Ferry Putman Amersfoort M 530 02:43.21 20,29
446 1242 Simon Goldewijk Amersfoort M 531 02:44.09 20,19
447 1487 Ton Brielle M 533 02:44.70 20,11
448 1019 Pieter Fioole Veenendaal M 534 02:44.82 20,09
449 1067 Sander de Haas Amersfoort M 538 02:47.36 19,79
450 1002 Pieter van Engeldorp Gastelaars Bunschoten M 540 02:47.51 19,77
451 1138 Harmen Strikwerda Amersfoort M 541 02:47.53 19,77
452 1057 Paul van Leuteren Amersfoort M 542 02:48.22 19,69
453 1450 Ruud Biesenbeek Kudelstaart M 544 02:48.92 19,61
454 365 JC Toes   M 545 02:49.35 19,56
455 1151 Erik Tonen Houten M 546 02:49.64 19,52
456 820 Jos vd Schoot   M 547 02:50.08 19,47
457 1089 Dennis Wijnberg Hoevelaken M 548 02:50.16 19,46
458 1008 Harry de Vos Hoogland M 549 02:50.69 19,40
459 1247 Ralph Elbertse Houten M 550 02:51.01 19,37
460 1028 Patrick Zwart Amersfoort M 551 02:51.23 19,34
461 1239 Jasper Bouwmeester Zwolle M 552 02:51.44 19,32
462 1164 Ton Brug van de Amersfoort M 553 02:51.80 19,28
463 1137 Aldert Fens Amersfoort M 555 02:52.52 19,20
464 1144 Riny van den Hengel Hoogland M 556 02:53.47 19,09
465 163 Marcel Maas   M 557 02:53.67 19,07
466 1013 Ruud vis Wateringen M 558 02:53.68 19,07
467 1145 Gerard Veenman Hoogland M 559 02:53.72 19,07
468 577 M.C. Mook   M 560 02:53.87 19,05
469 1078 Mark Nijenhuis Varsseveld M 561 02:53.91 19,04
470 1117 Rob Sluiter Hoogvliet M 563 02:54.46 18,99
471 1087 Lex Makkinga Apeldoorn M 565 02:54.87 18,94
472 1209 Gertjan Hendriksen Hooglanderveen M 566 02:55.03 18,92
473 1038 rutger zuidberg apeldoorn M 567 02:55.34 18,89
474 1044 Gerrit Kracht den Haag M 568 02:55.53 18,87
475 1161 Adriaan Oostenenk Amersfoort M 571 02:56.88 18,72
476 1124 Diëz Wieland Woerden M 572 02:56.98 18,71
477 1156 Mark Jansen Amersfoort M 574 02:58.58 18,55
478 1004 Quint Wehrmann Amersfoort M 575 02:58.86 18,52
479 70 RE Ramseleem   M 576 02:59.75 18,43
480 1292 Walter Brons Nijkerk M 577 02:59.90 18,41
481 1386 Teun Lust Amsterdam M 578 03:00.05 18,39
482 1297 Jochem van dijk Leusden M 579 03:00.24 18,38
483 1255 Rein Donkelaar Vleuten M 583 03:02.18 18,18
484 1383 bert vethaak Zaandijk M 584 03:02.22 18,18
485 35 Peter Booms   M 585 03:02.43 18,16
486 1025 Gert Schimmel Amersfoort M 586 03:02.54 18,14
487 1221 Marcel Gros Amersfoort M 587 03:02.59 18,14
488 358 Martin van den Hengel   M 588 03:02.70 18,13
489 1088 Fons Wijnberg Hoevelaken M 591 03:06.55 17,75
490 1390 Johnny van Eijden Wageningen M 592 03:07.51 17,66
491 1034 Mark van Gils Amersfoort M 596 03:09.78 17,45
492 1274 Ton Jansen Amersfoort M 598 03:11.69 17,28
493 1472 Aad Delft M 599 03:12.20 17,23
494 1143 Mark Ekels Zeist M 602 03:12.67 17,19
495 1166 Michiel A. van Hoek UithoornUithoorn M 603 03:12.94 17,17
496 1148 Temmo Draijer Amersfoort M 605 03:13.30 17,13
497 813 Marcel Zwartepoorte   M 609 03:13.86 17,09
498 1096 Tom Pijpers Uithoorn M 610 03:14.22 17,05
499 1111 Gauke Witteveen Amersfoort M 612 03:17.26 16,79
500 1036 arie appelman S GRAVENHAGE M 613 03:20.23 16,54
501 223 Patrick Verzijden   M 615 03:22.49 16,36
502 1086 Willem Borra Amersfoort M 617 03:31.37 15,67
503 1305 Jan ploeg Culemborg M 618 03:32.11 15,61
504 610 Michael Butler   M 619 03:34.94 15,41
505 559 A Thijs   M 622 03:48.11 14,52
506 372 Cees van Veldhuizen   M 625 04:01.76 13,70
507 73 William Los   M 628 06:53.50 8,01
508 21 Arjen van der Spek   M 629 08:04.47 6,84
509 1454 Gert Heimensen Nijkerk Gld M 631 21:40.93 2,55
 

Vrouwen
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsTot KlimTijd KlimSnelheid
1 1484 karin oprins-dekkers \'s Gravenmoer V 63 01:42.76 32,23
2 1432 Thea Vergeer ROSSUM GLD V 71 01:44.21 31,78
3 1234 Debbie Ammerlaan Amersfoort V 81 01:45.70 31,33
4 1995 Christel van Dijk   V 86 01:46.59 31,07
5 1157 Samantha Van steenis Arnhem V 113 01:50.17 30,06
6 97 Vera Dorrestijn   V 117 01:50.27 30,04
7 1249 Lia Reijnders Hilversum V 130 01:51.40 29,73
8 1391 Henriette ter Stege amsterdam V 133 01:51.67 29,66
9 193 Henne v Zanten   V 135 01:52.02 29,57
10 1092 Ellie Verbeek Groenekan V 150 01:53.89 29,08
11 1396 Tineke Faber Hilversum V 154 01:54.31 28,98
12 1259 Laurien Flohil Voorburg V 165 01:55.57 28,66
13 1197 Eline Ambergn Soest V 172 01:55.95 28,57
14 1236 Leoni Moolhuijsen Utrecht V 190 01:58.22 28,02
15 1997 Marchel Pischiza   V 196 01:58.36 27,98
16 1341 Elly visser Hoogland V 205 01:59.16 27,80
17 1228 Iris van den Berg voorthuizen V 230 02:01.87 27,18
18 1276 Natasja Beek Egmond aan den Hoef V 231 02:02.00 27,15
19 1434 Anika Blessing, van Marissing Amersfoort V 236 02:02.70 26,99
20 1266 Miranda Prins Amersfoort V 238 02:02.82 26,97
21 1300 Rianne Engels Leusden V 260 02:05.27 26,44
22 1199 Sharon Leeuwestein SLIEDRECHT V 261 02:05.36 26,42
23 2000 Erica Wijbrans   V 263 02:05.57 26,38
24 1063 lukkes amersfoort V 267 02:05.95 26,30
25 1311 Jolanda van den Bergh Tiel V 282 02:06.68 26,14
26 1269 Masselink Driebergen V 284 02:06.84 26,11
27 1194 Anne-Marijke Ambergen Soest V 285 02:07.11 26,06
28 1473 Gerda Struis Zeist V 286 02:07.26 26,03
29 1218 Sabine de vries Soest V 289 02:07.38 26,00
30 818 Astrid v Egdom   V 300 02:09.01 25,67
31 1469 Yvonne Verdam Barneveld V 309 02:09.58 25,56
32 1060 Seline Goudeketting Utrecht V 315 02:10.23 25,43
33 1354 Danielle IJlstra Velp Gld V 317 02:10.65 25,35
34 1317 Esther van der Kolff wateringen V 335 02:12.35 25,02
35 1126 Miranda van Dijk Amersfoort V 339 02:12.53 24,99
36 1268 Annemieke heutinck s-Hertogenbosch V 345 02:13.00 24,90
37 374 Isabelle Houla   V 347 02:13.11 24,88
38 1400 Marli Timmermans Soest V 356 02:13.88 24,74
39 196 Sandra van Beek   V 369 02:14.64 24,60
40 1291 Bianca Brons Nijkerk V 375 02:15.01 24,53
41 1279 Caroline Kievits Utrecht V 376 02:15.23 24,49
42 1338 Claire Kamphorst Hoogland V 380 02:15.57 24,43
43 1457 Maricken Hengeveld Leusden V 381 02:15.71 24,41
44 1384 Conny Rojbroek Hilversum V 385 02:15.98 24,36
45 1032 Elise Kropman Amersfoort V 388 02:16.50 24,27
46 1275 Lizzy Verdonk Egmond aan Zee V 393 02:17.10 24,16
47 1193 Evert Terweij Krommenie V 394 02:17.27 24,13
48 1380 Iris van der vleut Veenendaal V 395 02:17.42 24,10
49 1072 Maartje van Hooidonk Amersfoort V 396 02:17.45 24,10
50 1128 Hanna Rentmeester Amersfoort V 401 02:18.53 23,91
51 1102 Renate Husmans Deventer V 405 02:18.85 23,85
52 806 Amber vd Berg   V 408 02:19.51 23,74
53 1416 Gerda Hop Bunschoten V 413 02:19.94 23,67
54 1290 wilma zielman zwolle V 414 02:20.17 23,63
55 1397 Ellen Dobbelaar Bussum V 417 02:20.29 23,61
56 1502 Deborah van Zwol Soest V 420 02:20.90 23,51
57 1351 Ellen Koek Arnhem V 427 02:21.76 23,36
58 1059 Marriël Schelhaas Amersfoort V 428 02:21.98 23,33
59 1350 Miriam Celie Harderwijk V 429 02:22.11 23,31
60 1049 Feike de Graaff Amersfoort V 433 02:22.51 23,24
61 1141 Daphne koevoets Nieuwegein V 436 02:23.05 23,15
62 800 Mirjam Visscher   V 442 02:24.21 22,97
63 1481 Wietske van der Meij Hooglanderveen V 446 02:24.88 22,86
64 1981 M de Wit   V 450 02:25.57 22,75
65 1411 Linda Mossink Hooglanderveen V 458 02:27.89 22,40
66 1180 Ans van Bekkum Leusden V 459 02:27.90 22,39
67 1253 Henrike Groot Amersfoort V 468 02:28.76 22,26
68 1650 Laurien Flohil Voorburg V 476 02:29.82 22,11
69 1427 Monique van Schie Delft V 478 02:30.00 22,08
70 1356 Laura Sinnema Harderwijk V 480 02:30.39 22,02
71 1066 Christa Borgers Hooglanderveen V 481 02:30.53 22,00
72 1112 Sandra Groenewold Wijk bij Duurstede V 490 02:32.07 21,78
73 1283 M. Kolkman - Kalshoven Barneveld V 491 02:32.29 21,75
74 363 Annelieke Janssen   V 493 02:33.27 21,61
75 1323 Thea Smeets Hoogland V 498 02:34.31 21,46
76 1333 Jeanette de Visser Spijkenisse V 503 02:35.47 21,30
77 367 Karin Beijinga   V 505 02:35.94 21,24
78 1208 Miriam van Berkel WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE V 510 02:37.27 21,06
79 585 Esther Maas   V 513 02:38.61 20,88
80 1006 Anja Vreeken Sikkes Westzaan V 522 02:41.00 20,57
81 1154 Desiré Butzelaar Soest V 526 02:42.35 20,40
82 1306 coby klee amersfoort V 528 02:42.69 20,36
83 1906 Marjolein v Dam   V 532 02:44.13 20,18
84 1382 Aniek Oudshoorn Hoofddorp V 535 02:44.92 20,08
85 595 Elly Barsingerhorn   V 536 02:45.68 19,99
86 76 Wendy Hulshof   V 537 02:46.94 19,84
87 224 Trees Kelder   V 539 02:47.38 19,79
88 1368 Elvira Arkesteijn Amersfoort V 543 02:48.30 19,68
89 1477 Ina roes Woerden V 554 02:52.42 19,21
90 3 Marlies Bougers   V 562 02:53.96 19,04
91 1381 Lotte van Vliet Gorinchem V 564 02:54.80 18,95
92 1302 Manja Roeland Vianen V 569 02:55.64 18,86
93 808 Merel v Veldhuizen   V 570 02:55.65 18,86
94 1372 Patricia Brak-Reijnders Bodegraven V 573 02:58.08 18,60
95 1058 Hannah van Scheepen Amersfoort V 580 03:00.80 18,32
96 1405 Plony de jong Amersfoort V 581 03:01.30 18,27
97 1068 Trijntje van de Heide Amersfoort V 582 03:01.90 18,21
98 1404 Diana van Gent Amersfoort V 589 03:03.78 18,02
99 815 Yvonne Boelens   V 590 03:05.04 17,90
100 1419 Aletta Boer Odijk V 593 03:08.21 17,60
101 1424 A.M Schepen-Kleingeld Almere V 594 03:08.64 17,56
102 1222 M Jacobs Amersfoort V 595 03:09.19 17,51
103 382 Mirian den Daas   V 597 03:10.23 17,41
104 162 Anne-Marie Nortier   V 600 03:12.28 17,23
105 1005 Imke Hartogs Amersfoort V 601 03:12.49 17,21
106 1433 Annemiek Steenbekkers Rossum Gld V 604 03:12.97 17,16
107 1414 Rian van Schaik Westerhoven V 606 03:13.43 17,12
108 1085 Gretha Boels Onstwedde V 607 03:13.49 17,12
109 814 Lydia vd Brink   V 608 03:13.82 17,09
110 987 Jolanda Tervoort   V 611 03:14.58 17,02
111 1010 Aty de Jong Hoogland V 614 03:21.02 16,48
112 1050 Dineke \'t Lam Soest V 616 03:29.24 15,83
113 1399 Wilma Witkamp Soest V 620 03:37.10 15,26
114 1891 Gesine Renes   V 621 03:40.37 15,03
115 74 Mirjam Kerkhof   V 623 03:54.64 14,12
116 1444 Corrian Meima Amersfoort V 624 03:58.55 13,88
117 798 Tess Timmermans   V 626 04:27.53 12,38
118 560 Joke Thijs-Voord   V 627 04:39.50 11,85
119 1465 A. van de Bunt Nijkerk V 630 21:40.17 2,55
120 1455 Angèle Heimensen Nijkerk Gld V 632 21:41.22 2,55