Uitslagen gecombineerd2017-04-30T15:27:37+00:00
3e Groeistad Toertocht | Amersfoort | 30-04-2017
3e Groeistad Toertocht | Amersfoort | 30-04-2017

 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsCat KlimTijd KlimSnelheid
1 1334 Danny Butter Spijkenisse M 1 01:18.90 41,98
2 1492 Leo van Wee Amersfoort M 2 01:20.87 40,96
3 1329 Marco Gerritsen Hooglanderveen M 3 01:23.63 39,60
4 1503 Dirk Achterberg Overberg M 4 01:24.54 39,18
5 801 Gert Jan Jue   M 5 01:24.71 39,10
6 988 L.J. Karssemeijer   M 6 01:25.67 38,66
7 102 David van den Berg   M 7 01:25.77 38,62
8 1001 Erik Stammes   M 8 01:26.42 38,33
9 1158 Wim verdonk Egmond aan den Hoef M 9 01:26.48 38,30
10 1349 Thijs Celie Harderwijk M 10 01:26.98 38,08
11 1379 Michiel Nap Amersfoort M 11 01:28.10 37,60
12 1011 Caspar Mylius Groningen M 12 01:28.28 37,52
13 1099 Thijs Laan Arnhem M 13 01:28.98 37,22
14 1211 Jan van Lopik Zeist M 14 01:29.02 37,21
15 805 Harry Hanneuse   M 15 01:29.11 37,17
16 1409 Bas Koster Amsterdam M 16 01:30.54 36,58
17 1153 Lex Butzelaar Soest M 17 01:31.68 36,13
18 376 Maarten Pouwel   M 18 01:32.12 35,95
19 793 Peter Boer   M 19 01:32.35 35,87
20 1436 Frans Tobben Hooglanderveen M 20 01:32.39 35,85
21 609 Jasper Koning   M 21 01:32.69 35,73
22 1241 Ernest Boskovic Soest M 22 01:33.22 35,53
23 1471 Jasper Smits Soest M 23 01:33.24 35,52
24 1415 Michel freriksen Amersfoort M 24 01:33.33 35,49
25 370 Kees Wouters   M 25 01:33.40 35,46
26 1215 Jan van Dalen Hoogland M 26 01:34.35 35,10
27 1339 Martijn Kamphorst Hoogland M 27 01:34.86 34,92
28 1353 Gian Oerlemans Amersfoort M 28 01:35.18 34,80
29 1220 Kees van Kuijl Amersfoort M 29 01:35.48 34,69
30 1456 Arie steenwijk Terwispel M 30 01:35.58 34,65
31 207 Nils Rensen   M 31 01:35.77 34,58
32 1461 John Verdam Achterveld M 32 01:36.37 34,37
33 1227 Rien van Wolfswinkel Voorthuizen M 33 01:36.75 34,24
34 1440 Matthijs Dam Amersfoort M 34 01:36.80 34,22
35 1120 Adam Kret Hilversum M 35 01:36.87 34,19
36 1075 Floor Minne Leiden M 36 01:37.27 34,05
37 1407 Jan-Bart van der Steen Haarlem M 37 01:38.07 33,77
38 352 Rene Bosman   M 38 01:38.53 33,61
39 1443 Hillart Corstiaensen Almere M 39 01:38.61 33,59
40 1055 Sander Pardieck Almere M 40 01:38.63 33,58
41 1460 Xander Cornelis Amersfoort M 41 01:38.76 33,54
42 530 Eddie Bleijenberg   M 42 01:39.20 33,39
43 1352 Marnix Langeveld Huis ter Heide Ut M 43 01:39.21 33,38
44 47 Andre Miltenburg   M 44 01:39.30 33,36
45 1737 Paul   M 45 01:39.41 33,32
46 344 Marcel Gerritsen   M 46 01:39.45 33,30
47 1373 Hein Vroege Amersfoort M 47 01:39.73 33,21
48 1033 Casper Höyng Amersfoort M 48 01:39.88 33,16
49 1188 Rik Hoogzaad Amersfoort M 49 01:39.96 33,13
50 1429 A.H. Ruitenbeek amersfoort M 50 01:40.14 33,07
51 130 Richard Visser   M 51 01:40.21 33,05
52 1273 Stephan schipper Barneveld M 52 01:40.49 32,96
53 1483 albert dekkers \'s Gravenmoer M 53 01:40.50 32,96
54 1056 Shane Elberse Amersfoort M 54 01:40.51 32,95
55 362 Sebastiaan vd Meer   M 55 01:40.91 32,82
56 135 Peter Dekker   M 56 01:41.26 32,71
57 111 H. v. Nimwegen   M 57 01:41.49 32,63
58 1437 Fabian Tobben Hooglanderveen M 58 01:41.75 32,55
59 1366 Albert Langeveld Amersfoort M 59 01:41.85 32,52
60 1999 Rembrandt Damen   M 60 01:42.12 32,43
61 1331 Peter van der Linde Amersfoort M 61 01:42.51 32,31
62 226 Werner Visser   M 62 01:42.56 32,29
63 1484 karin oprins-dekkers \'s Gravenmoer V 1 01:42.76 32,23
64 1118 Tomas Vervloet Amersfoort M 63 01:42.84 32,21
65 1012 sijbren mijlius zwolle M 64 01:43.22 32,09
66 377 Marten Houwing   M 65 01:43.30 32,06
67 1375 Sander de Vries Haarlem M 66 01:43.55 31,99
68 213 John v. Hamersveld   M 67 01:43.80 31,91
69 809 Joost Greven   M 68 01:43.87 31,89
70 353 Albert van Sluijs   M 69 01:43.92 31,87
71 1432 Thea Vergeer ROSSUM GLD V 2 01:44.21 31,78
72 816 Yoep van der Peet   M 70 01:44.47 31,70
73 1363 Peter Woldhuis Assen M 71 01:44.49 31,70
74 1335 Harry vrins Breda M 72 01:44.89 31,58
75 1337 Paul Martens Den Haag M 73 01:45.02 31,54
76 1355 Tom Ter Maten Harderwijk M 74 01:45.02 31,54
77 1293 Jouke Donselaar Amersfoort M 75 01:45.25 31,47
78 1235 Reinier Amersfoort M 76 01:45.55 31,38
79 179 Sander van Montfort   M 77 01:45.57 31,37
80 1171 Dhr. C. van Wijngaarden Amersfoort M 78 01:45.61 31,36
81 1234 Debbie Ammerlaan Amersfoort V 3 01:45.70 31,33
82 100 Colin Meerveld   M 79 01:45.72 31,33
83 1428 Rob van Bekkum Hooglanderveen M 80 01:45.91 31,27
84 68 E de Neeling   M 81 01:46.01 31,24
85 1168 Teun Strijbosch Amersfoort M 82 01:46.58 31,08
86 1995 Christel van Dijk   V 4 01:46.59 31,07
87 1420 Marcel Karrenbelt Amersfoort M 83 01:46.76 31,02
88 359 Marcel Pahlplatz   M 84 01:46.78 31,02
89 1499 paul de vre hooglanderveen M 85 01:47.01 30,95
90 1286 John Sitters Amersfoort M 86 01:47.28 30,87
91 1294 Eric Wingender Apeldoorn M 87 01:47.66 30,77
92 57 A v Zijp   M 88 01:47.68 30,76
93 1336 Evert van Zwam Utrecht M 89 01:47.70 30,75
94 698 Olaf Bakker   M 90 01:47.87 30,71
95 1395 Rob van den Akker Hooglanderveen M 91 01:47.87 30,71
96 1394 Bart Borggreve Amsterdam M 92 01:48.18 30,62
97 192 Gijs van Eijkeren   M 93 01:48.21 30,61
98 1312 Niels de Bruijn Amersfoort M 94 01:48.61 30,49
99 194 Gert Hageman   M 95 01:48.77 30,45
100 1196 Bas Ambergen Soest M 96 01:48.88 30,42
101 1224 Lorenzo Ahlers Amersfoort M 97 01:48.91 30,41
102 1045 Toine Verdiesen Gouda M 98 01:49.30 30,30
103 1114 Alex Hendriks Amersfoort M 99 01:49.33 30,30
104 1243 Menno van Efferen Amersfoort M 100 01:49.40 30,28
105 1079 Thijs Havekes Zutphen M 101 01:49.41 30,27
106 355 Benno Bos   M 102 01:49.71 30,19
107 1367 Bram Homan Utrecht M 103 01:49.89 30,14
108 1142 Sten Spruit Amersfoort M 104 01:49.93 30,13
109 1254 Robert Oosterhuis Amersfoort M 105 01:49.95 30,12
110 1233 Luuc Rutgers Amersfoort M 106 01:49.98 30,11
111 1488 Bas Baas Amersfoort M 107 01:50.00 30,11
112 354 FJ. v Huisstede   M 108 01:50.01 30,11
113 1157 Samantha Van steenis Arnhem V 5 01:50.17 30,06
114 1107 Vincent Robijn Amersfoort M 109 01:50.18 30,06
115 1321 Geert Brouwer Utrecht M 110 01:50.23 30,05
116 1441 Jan Hop Bunschoten M 111 01:50.24 30,04
117 97 Vera Dorrestijn   V 6 01:50.27 30,04
118 36 Herbert Bokkens   M 112 01:50.27 30,04
119 180 Cor van Veldhuizen   M 113 01:50.27 30,04
120 124 Dirk Doppenberg   M 114 01:50.41 30,00
121 1207 Phillip van Berkel WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE M 115 01:50.41 30,00
122 361 Michel Brundel   M 116 01:50.53 29,97
123 1376 Sander Feekes UTRECHT M 117 01:50.61 29,94
124 1365 Rocco Cox Born M 118 01:50.72 29,92
125 1184 willem van Empelen Amersfoort M 119 01:50.74 29,91
126 1248 Ronald Stokking Badhoevedorp M 120 01:50.77 29,90
127 1470 Jan Winnubst Hoogkarspel M 121 01:51.16 29,80
128 993 Martijn Smink   M 122 01:51.33 29,75
129 112 Albert Corporaal   M 123 01:51.34 29,75
130 1249 Lia Reijnders Hilversum V 7 01:51.40 29,73
131 1464 Hilbrands OOSTERHESSELEN M 124 01:51.45 29,72
132 1130 Hamaker Weesp M 125 01:51.63 29,67
133 1391 Henriette ter Stege amsterdam V 8 01:51.67 29,66
134 1216 Marco \'t Hart Hoogvliet M 126 01:51.84 29,61
135 193 Henne v Zanten   V 9 01:52.02 29,57
136 1478 Marc roes Woerden M 127 01:52.07 29,56
137 670 D Voskuilen   M 128 01:52.14 29,54
138 385 Bart Hilhorst   M 129 01:52.22 29,51
139 1324 Janjo de Haan Amersfoort M 130 01:52.26 29,50
140 1210 Erik van Huffelen Amersfoort M 131 01:52.53 29,43
141 1406 Jacques Koster Amersfoort M 132 01:52.62 29,41
142 356 Edwin vd Pol   M 133 01:52.75 29,38
143 1018 H. Groenwold Nijkerk M 134 01:52.76 29,37
144 1467 Collin Bakker BERKEL EN RODENRIJS M 135 01:52.76 29,37
145 18 Henk Buijtenhuis   M 136 01:53.02 29,30
146 188 Roel Versteeg   M 137 01:53.15 29,27
147 1500 Dolf Dirksen Amersfoort M 138 01:53.19 29,26
148 333 Ronald de Beer   M 139 01:53.69 29,13
149 1213 Ad de Greef Woudenberg M 140 01:53.86 29,09
150 1092 Ellie Verbeek Groenekan V 10 01:53.89 29,08
151 1272 Fabian de Jong Amersfoort M 141 01:54.05 29,04
152 594 Rutger Barsingerhorn   M 142 01:54.06 29,04
153 1343 Joost Gelijsteen Baarn M 143 01:54.16 29,01
154 1396 Tineke Faber Hilversum V 11 01:54.31 28,98
155 1140 Ronald Verweij IJsselstein M 144 01:54.32 28,97
156 1182 Bas Robaeys Amersfoort M 145 01:54.53 28,92
157 6 EAM Smink   M 146 01:54.54 28,92
158 1015 Kommeren Hoogland M 147 01:54.55 28,92
159 579 Rene Franssen   M 148 01:54.57 28,91
160 103 Jan Mulder   M 149 01:54.60 28,90
161 1230 Armand van Renssen Nijkerk M 150 01:54.69 28,88
162 1024 Tom van Middelaar Hoogland M 151 01:55.31 28,72
163 1288 Danny van der Hoeven Baarn M 152 01:55.31 28,72
164 661 Rob Zentveld   M 153 01:55.56 28,66
165 1259 Laurien Flohil Voorburg V 12 01:55.57 28,66
166 1425 Boris van Zanten Amsterdam M 154 01:55.68 28,63
167 1890 Sijmen Witteveen   M 155 01:55.75 28,61
168 817 Booij   M 156 01:55.76 28,61
169 1320 Udo Schaap Zaandam M 157 01:55.80 28,60
170 1388 Rob Smit Amsterdam M 158 01:55.83 28,59
171 1459 Roelof Jeuring Oosterhesselen M 159 01:55.85 28,59
172 1197 Eline Ambergn Soest V 13 01:55.95 28,57
173 1493 Sander Hannot Almere M 160 01:55.99 28,56
174 1147 frank van der pas amersfoort M 161 01:56.00 28,55
175 1232 Roger Ooms Amersfoort M 162 01:56.10 28,53
176 1186 Paul Vos Amersfoort M 163 01:56.38 28,46
177 1109 Emiel Meijers Hoevelaken M 164 01:56.56 28,42
178 144 Marco Wetsteijn   M 165 01:56.60 28,40
179 1100 georges elissen Deventer M 166 01:56.89 28,33
180 1047 Loek Verdonk Heeswijk-Dinther M 167 01:56.95 28,32
181 1226 Sander Slootmaker Amersfoort M 168 01:57.12 28,28
182 1191 Marcel van Middelaar Hooglanderveen M 169 01:57.13 28,28
183 1468 Herman Bakker BERKEL EN RODENRIJS M 170 01:57.14 28,28
184 1064 Igor Glättli Amersfoort M 171 01:57.53 28,18
185 1020 Stans Buckens Amersfoort M 172 01:57.63 28,16
186 99 Jos v Bemmel   M 173 01:57.72 28,14
187 819 Karel v Oven   M 174 01:57.93 28,08
188 1129 Gijs van Hees Amersfoort M 175 01:58.20 28,02
189 1451 Leon Versteeg Amersfoort M 176 01:58.21 28,02
190 1236 Leoni Moolhuijsen Utrecht V 14 01:58.22 28,02
191 1177 Teun Spronk Elburg M 177 01:58.25 28,01
192 145 John Pasker   M 178 01:58.26 28,01
193 225 Bob Schepers   M 179 01:58.31 28,00
194 1482 Ad Nijkerk M 180 01:58.34 27,99
195 1475 Henrie van Wegen Amersfoort M 181 01:58.36 27,98
196 1997 Marchel Pischiza   V 15 01:58.36 27,98
197 1172 Richard van de Wakker Harderwijk M 182 01:58.51 27,95
198 128 A.R. v. Valkenoef   M 183 01:58.54 27,94
199 1162 Ruud van Drie Amersfoort M 184 01:58.57 27,93
200 368 Henk ter Haar   M 185 01:58.66 27,91
201 1449 Matthijs Klasens Amersfoort M 186 01:58.78 27,88
202 545 Jan de Jong   M 187 01:58.79 27,88
203 807 Vincent Verzijden   M 188 01:58.90 27,86
204 1993 J.C. Roet   M 189 01:59.10 27,81
205 1341 Elly visser Hoogland V 16 01:59.16 27,80
206 1448 R. Schapendonk Amersfoort M 190 01:59.28 27,77
207 154 P van Dusschoten   M 191 01:59.35 27,75
208 1271 Mathijs Franken Hooglanderveen M 192 01:59.35 27,75
209 1108 Henk Dekkers Amersfoort M 193 01:59.42 27,74
210 66 Paul van de Kamp   M 194 01:59.46 27,73
211 1278 Midas Jansen Amersfoort M 195 01:59.85 27,64
212 1009 Sebastiaan Hoogland M 196 01:59.91 27,62
213 1309 chris klee amersfoort M 197 01:59.97 27,61
214 1200 Francis Leeuwestein SLIEDRECHT M 198 02:00.04 27,59
215 1258 Ron Baremans Amersfoort M 199 02:00.07 27,58
216 1348 Rene Ter Maten BARNEVELD M 200 02:00.15 27,57
217 825 R Bullink   M 201 02:00.23 27,55
218 1358 Sem Petrusma Amersfoort M 202 02:00.34 27,52
219 1244 Arno den hollander Amersfoort M 203 02:00.42 27,50
220 1452 Johan Nieboer Amersfoort M 204 02:00.49 27,49
221 1486 Udo van den Heuvel Hoogland M 205 02:00.69 27,44
222 1403 Hans Peter van Ginneken Leusden M 206 02:00.69 27,44
223 1497 Jos Thomas Hoevelaken M 207 02:00.73 27,43
224 15 J van der Tap   M 208 02:00.84 27,41
225 1041 Ron van Arkel Den Haag M 209 02:00.93 27,39
226 1104 Hans ekkes Koog aan de zaan M 210 02:01.05 27,36
227 1318 Izaak de Bruijne Amersfoort M 211 02:01.09 27,35
228 127 Hamstra   M 212 02:01.34 27,30
229 1202 Perry van bekhoven Rozenburg M 213 02:01.80 27,19
230 1228 Iris van den Berg voorthuizen V 17 02:01.87 27,18
231 1276 Natasja Beek Egmond aan den Hoef V 18 02:02.00 27,15
232 824 Ruud Oude Groote Beverborg   M 214 02:02.17 27,11
233 366 Maarten van Aken   M 215 02:02.28 27,09
234 174 Chris Schmidt   M 216 02:02.50 27,04
235 1090 Jos Lubbers Beverwijk M 217 02:02.53 27,03
236 1434 Anika Blessing, van Marissing Amersfoort V 19 02:02.70 26,99
237 357 Nathan Aanstoot   M 218 02:02.70 26,99
238 1266 Miranda Prins Amersfoort V 20 02:02.82 26,97
239 1127 Bastiaan van Dijk Amersfoort M 219 02:02.89 26,95
240 1496 Kerwin van Marissing Amersfoort M 220 02:02.97 26,93
241 1327 Taco Bergsma Hoofddorp M 221 02:03.02 26,92
242 1007 Ron Vreeken WESTZAAN M 222 02:03.22 26,88
243 1369 Frank Vehof Amersfoort M 223 02:03.32 26,86
244 1031 Lars van de wouw Steenbergen M 224 02:03.33 26,85
245 810 Simon v Tellingen   M 225 02:03.44 26,83
246 1267 Peter Hendriksen Amersfoort M 226 02:03.48 26,82
247 1134 Ramon Keyzer Gouda M 227 02:03.82 26,75
248 1301 André Schaap Ijsselstein M 228 02:04.15 26,68
249 584 Jeroen van den Tweel   M 229 02:04.19 26,67
250 1074 Marnix Loer Leusden M 230 02:04.21 26,67
251 1229 Luuk Engbers Amsterdam M 231 02:04.36 26,63
252 1447 Daniel van gelder Amersfoort M 232 02:04.50 26,60
253 1401 Peter \'t Hart Leusden M 233 02:04.60 26,58
254 189 Wim Tondeur   M 234 02:04.61 26,58
255 1430 Richard Vink Amersfoort M 235 02:04.62 26,58
256 81 Jos Groot   M 236 02:04.82 26,54
257 1466 Wietse Roest Amersfoort M 237 02:04.86 26,53
258 1435 Ronald Kraak Amersfoort M 238 02:04.97 26,50
259 1412 Peter Smits Vlaardingen M 239 02:05.02 26,49
260 1300 Rianne Engels Leusden V 21 02:05.27 26,44
261 1199 Sharon Leeuwestein SLIEDRECHT V 22 02:05.36 26,42
262 1091 Dennis Coorn Amersfoort M 240 02:05.50 26,39
263 2000 Erica Wijbrans   V 23 02:05.57 26,38
264 1212 Edward Jacobd Wageningen M 241 02:05.74 26,34
265 77 G Kortman   M 242 02:05.75 26,34
266 1160 Jan Bruins Elburg M 243 02:05.80 26,33
267 1063 lukkes amersfoort V 24 02:05.95 26,30
268 1438 Chiel Hakkenberg Enschede M 244 02:06.01 26,28
269 1326 Piet Hans Gouderak M 245 02:06.02 26,28
270 1195 Jan Ambergen Soest M 246 02:06.03 26,28
271 1119 Daan westeneng Baarn M 247 02:06.08 26,27
272 1489 Nick Alberts Amersfoort M 248 02:06.12 26,26
273 1204 Jeroen van der Meulen Rozenburg M 249 02:06.15 26,25
274 1501 Koen boersen Hoevelaken M 250 02:06.17 26,25
275 1907 Onno Voorm   M 251 02:06.23 26,24
276 1270 Ment Kuiper Kortenhoef M 252 02:06.34 26,22
277 1136 Martijn Bouwmeester Amersfoort M 253 02:06.38 26,21
278 1152 Huub Butzelaar Soest M 254 02:06.46 26,19
279 1206 Robert Willemsen Hoek van Holland M 255 02:06.55 26,17
280 1203 Dennis Versloot Rozenburg M 256 02:06.57 26,17
281 1175 Matthijs Schakel Amstelveen M 257 02:06.68 26,15
282 1311 Jolanda van den Bergh Tiel V 25 02:06.68 26,14
283 1342 Andre van Laar Hoogland M 258 02:06.83 26,11
284 1269 Masselink Driebergen V 26 02:06.84 26,11
285 1194 Anne-Marijke Ambergen Soest V 27 02:07.11 26,06
286 1473 Gerda Struis Zeist V 28 02:07.26 26,03
287 1314 Oscar Breugelmans Amersfoort M 259 02:07.31 26,02
288 1480 Richard van Aken Amersfoort M 260 02:07.33 26,01
289 1218 Sabine de vries Soest V 29 02:07.38 26,00
290 991 J Kreuning   M 261 02:07.54 25,97
291 1264 Harm Wassink Leusden M 262 02:07.56 25,96
292 566 A. Barsingerhorn   M 263 02:07.71 25,93
293 1223 Chris van Beem Eindhoven M 264 02:07.97 25,88
294 1139 Jeroen Verweij Nieuwegein M 265 02:08.18 25,84
295 1046 Startnummer 1046     1 02:08.25 25,83
296 1073 Jacco van der Zee Amersfoort M 266 02:08.38 25,80
297 364 Simoen Toes   M 267 02:08.50 25,78
298 1150 Geurt Jansen Veenendaal M 268 02:08.82 25,71
299 64 R Groot   M 269 02:08.90 25,69
300 818 Astrid v Egdom   V 30 02:09.01 25,67
301 10 Startnummer 10     2 02:09.06 25,66
302 1421 Hans van Harten Amersfoort M 270 02:09.25 25,63
303 1442 Ingmar Corstiaensen Almere M 271 02:09.25 25,63
304 1361 Patrick Ebeltjes Emmen M 272 02:09.36 25,60
305 1463 Michiel Elferink Leusden M 273 02:09.41 25,59
306 380 Duncan Woutersen   M 274 02:09.41 25,59
307 1250 Marco Faber Amersfoort M 275 02:09.46 25,58
308 799 Tom Hoekstra   M 276 02:09.46 25,58
309 1469 Yvonne Verdam Barneveld V 31 02:09.58 25,56
310 1122 Remco Scheffer Dronten M 277 02:09.66 25,54
311 369 Hans Wouters   M 278 02:09.75 25,53
312 1280 Marc Herder Amersfoort M 279 02:09.92 25,49
313 1413 Ed van Schaik Westerhoven M 280 02:10.14 25,45
314 1330 Frank Mulder Nijkerkerveen M 281 02:10.22 25,43
315 1060 Seline Goudeketting Utrecht V 32 02:10.23 25,43
316 1344 Ben schouten Amersfoort M 282 02:10.41 25,40
317 1354 Danielle IJlstra Velp Gld V 33 02:10.65 25,35
318 1201 Hans Huurdeman Amersfoort M 283 02:10.65 25,35
319 1422 Stefan Hoogervorst Driebergen M 284 02:10.80 25,32
320 1998 Ralph Eggenkamp   M 285 02:10.85 25,31
321 822 Klaas Ykema   M 286 02:10.91 25,30
322 381 R. den Daas   M 287 02:10.98 25,29
323 1498 Simon Westdijk Amersfoort M 288 02:11.05 25,27
324 115 Startnummer 115     3 02:11.06 25,27
325 1084 Roelof Palmers Amersfoort M 289 02:11.10 25,26
326 209 Jan Bakkum   M 290 02:11.12 25,26
327 1285 Leo van Munster Hoogland M 291 02:11.19 25,25
328 346 Jan Gert Rinsema   M 292 02:11.23 25,24
329 1426 Paul Schepen Almere M 293 02:11.52 25,18
330 1284 Reno Jansen HOOGLAND M 294 02:11.65 25,16
331 1155 Frank Janse Gouda M 295 02:11.80 25,13
332 1181 Gilles de Rooij Westzaan M 296 02:11.93 25,10
333 1281 B Kolkman Barneveld M 297 02:12.09 25,07
334 1190 Koos Rademaker Amersfoort M 298 02:12.09 25,07
335 1317 Esther van der Kolff wateringen V 34 02:12.35 25,02
336 1313 Raymond van Helvoort Hoogland M 299 02:12.36 25,02
337 1077 Remco te Ronde Amersfoort M 300 02:12.39 25,02
338 1495 Peter vsn der Meulen Hilversum M 301 02:12.39 25,02
339 1126 Miranda van Dijk Amersfoort V 35 02:12.53 24,99
340 1189 Ben van de Burgwal Amersfoort M 302 02:12.66 24,97
341 1095 Ruud Zeilstra Alphen aan den Rijn M 303 02:12.67 24,97
342 804 Marko de Jan   M 304 02:12.68 24,96
343 1431 Lennert Dorman Amsterdam M 305 02:12.92 24,92
344 1174 Dirk Hoekstra Amstelveen M 306 02:12.94 24,91
345 1268 Annemieke heutinck s-Hertogenbosch V 36 02:13.00 24,90
346 375 Theo Oomen   M 307 02:13.10 24,88
347 374 Isabelle Houla   V 37 02:13.11 24,88
348 1287 Victor Roelofs Huissen M 308 02:13.21 24,86
349 1408 Annemarie Pronk Amsterdam M 309 02:13.38 24,83
350 1322 Jeroen Janki Zaandam M 310 02:13.41 24,83
351 1170 Erwin de boer Driebergen M 311 02:13.41 24,83
352 164 Roel Benschop   M 312 02:13.67 24,78
353 1198 Erik Ambergen Soest M 313 02:13.71 24,77
354 1167 Robert Verhoeven Amersfoort M 314 02:13.79 24,76
355 1149 John Vleut Veenendaal M 315 02:13.82 24,75
356 1400 Marli Timmermans Soest V 38 02:13.88 24,74
357 1062 lukkes amersfoort M 316 02:13.90 24,73
358 1083 Jan-Willem Mulder amersfoort M 317 02:13.91 24,73
359 1277 Bouke Noordhoff Amersfoort M 318 02:13.91 24,73
360 40 Mees vd Lagemeet   M 319 02:13.97 24,72
361 1474 Stefan Matel Amersfoort M 320 02:14.01 24,72
362 1494 Raphael Amsterdam M 321 02:14.03 24,71
363 195 Ad Bronk   M 322 02:14.05 24,71
364 1378 BENITO STRAALMAN Amersfoort M 323 02:14.05 24,71
365 1332 Bert nijkerk M 324 02:14.21 24,68
366 1345 Jan van Monsjou Bussum M 325 02:14.23 24,67
367 1173 Milko de Kruijff Baarn M 326 02:14.49 24,63
368 1260 Harm Brugge Groningen M 327 02:14.53 24,62
369 196 Sandra van Beek   V 39 02:14.64 24,60
370 1439 Wielinga soest M 328 02:14.68 24,59
371 1125 GijsBert Wind CULEMBORG M 329 02:14.73 24,58
372 1113 Gijsbert Steenbeek Amersfoort M 330 02:14.81 24,57
373 1070 Arjen Bakker Amersfoort M 331 02:14.90 24,55
374 1101 Wilco Husmans Deventer M 332 02:14.98 24,54
375 1291 Bianca Brons Nijkerk V 40 02:15.01 24,53
376 1279 Caroline Kievits Utrecht V 41 02:15.23 24,49
377 1187 Gaël Vos Amersfoort M 333 02:15.24 24,49
378 1110 Sjon van Dijk Woudenberg M 334 02:15.27 24,49
379 1303 G.Buitink Amersfoort M 335 02:15.40 24,46
380 1338 Claire Kamphorst Hoogland V 42 02:15.57 24,43
381 1457 Maricken Hengeveld Leusden V 43 02:15.71 24,41
382 1385 Wesley Donselaar Amersfoort M 336 02:15.80 24,39
383 60 Marcel Flemming   M 337 02:15.88 24,38
384 1097 Arnold Smeenk Leusden M 338 02:15.95 24,36
385 1384 Conny Rojbroek Hilversum V 44 02:15.98 24,36
386 172 Martijn de Haan   M 339 02:16.16 24,32
387 1252 Paul Koomen Hillegom M 340 02:16.28 24,30
388 1032 Elise Kropman Amersfoort V 45 02:16.50 24,27
389 1061 René Bliekendaal Hooglanderveen M 341 02:16.50 24,26
390 1163 Johan Vis Nijkerkerveen M 342 02:16.61 24,25
391 1192 Wybo Van der Veen Amersfoort M 343 02:16.79 24,21
392 1214 Wilbert Wardenier Leusden M 344 02:16.88 24,20
393 1275 Lizzy Verdonk Egmond aan Zee V 46 02:17.10 24,16
394 1193 Evert Terweij Krommenie V 47 02:17.27 24,13
395 1380 Iris van der vleut Veenendaal V 48 02:17.42 24,10
396 1072 Maartje van Hooidonk Amersfoort V 49 02:17.45 24,10
397 1003 Dolf de Groot Amersfoort M 345 02:17.51 24,09
398 1308 albert coenraats amersfoort M 346 02:17.90 24,02
399 821 Erik ter Haar   M 347 02:18.25 23,96
400 1295 Rick Beckers Leusden M 348 02:18.43 23,93
401 1128 Hanna Rentmeester Amersfoort V 50 02:18.53 23,91
402 668 Wetzler   M 349 02:18.64 23,89
403 1310 luuk brasje amersfoort M 350 02:18.74 23,87
404 340 Jan Sibel   M 351 02:18.82 23,86
405 1102 Renate Husmans Deventer V 51 02:18.85 23,85
406 1053 Vincent The Amersfoort M 352 02:18.97 23,83
407 83 Peter Smink   M 353 02:19.40 23,76
408 806 Amber vd Berg   V 52 02:19.51 23,74
409 1445 Albert Buruma Amersfoort M 354 02:19.56 23,73
410 1377 John Eijer Amersfoort M 355 02:19.63 23,72
411 1340 Ton Smink Amersfoort M 356 02:19.86 23,68
412 137 Jim van Zeijl   M 357 02:19.86 23,68
413 1416 Gerda Hop Bunschoten V 53 02:19.94 23,67
414 1290 wilma zielman zwolle V 54 02:20.17 23,63
415 1052 Jurgen Rijswijk M 358 02:20.17 23,63
416 1105 Edwin Verlaan Den Haag M 359 02:20.21 23,62
417 1397 Ellen Dobbelaar Bussum V 55 02:20.29 23,61
418 1165 Rob van Dongen Hooglanderveen M 360 02:20.52 23,57
419 1246 Peter Boterman Ouderkerk aan de Amstel M 361 02:20.59 23,56
420 1502 Deborah van Zwol Soest V 56 02:20.90 23,51
421 379 BJ Beereboom   M 362 02:20.94 23,50
422 1035 Michèl Eggenkamp Amersfoort M 363 02:21.09 23,47
423 104 H. Menses   M 364 02:21.13 23,47
424 1359 Hittjo Homan Amersfoort M 365 02:21.17 23,46
425 1374 Sander Strijker Amersfoort M 366 02:21.42 23,42
426 204 Mark van der Waal   M 367 02:21.70 23,37
427 1351 Ellen Koek Arnhem V 57 02:21.76 23,36
428 1059 Marriël Schelhaas Amersfoort V 58 02:21.98 23,33
429 1350 Miriam Celie Harderwijk V 59 02:22.11 23,31
430 1446 Michiel Bijlsma Nijkerk M 368 02:22.18 23,29
431 1026 Richard van Pluuren Amersfoort M 369 02:22.25 23,28
432 797 Alan Stewart   M 370 02:22.29 23,28
433 1049 Feike de Graaff Amersfoort V 60 02:22.51 23,24
434 811 Thomas van Zeewijk Vink   M 371 02:22.56 23,23
435 129 Gerben de Koning   M 372 02:22.77 23,20
436 1141 Daphne koevoets Nieuwegein V 61 02:23.05 23,15
437 1418 Hans Blaauwendraat Odijk M 373 02:23.18 23,13
438 1076 Tim van Woudenberg Amersfoort M 374 02:23.50 23,08
439 30 Martin van Klooster   M 375 02:23.70 23,05
440 1994 Ed Zijlstra   M 376 02:23.75 23,04
441 1022 Henk van Middelaar. bunschoten M 377 02:23.88 23,02
442 800 Mirjam Visscher   V 62 02:24.21 22,97
443 1402 Mark van Ginneken Leusden M 378 02:24.58 22,91
444 1261 Martijn Jansen Amersfoort M 379 02:24.62 22,90
445 1245 Fred Kuhlman Kortenhoef M 380 02:24.84 22,87
446 1481 Wietske van der Meij Hooglanderveen V 63 02:24.88 22,86
447 1296 Martin Uil Leusden M 381 02:25.16 22,82
448 1205 Dennis Kok Amersfoort M 382 02:25.39 22,78
449 1183 Toon Colpa Amersfoort M 383 02:25.43 22,77
450 1981 M de Wit   V 64 02:25.57 22,75
451 171 Peter de Groot   M 384 02:25.64 22,74
452 1131 Dennis Timmers Alphen aan den Rijn M 385 02:26.96 22,54
453 82 Rinus Hilbrands   M 386 02:27.02 22,53
454 1398 Hans Timmermans Soest M 387 02:27.17 22,50
455 1159 Wiebe Snijder Kamerik M 388 02:27.40 22,47
456 1021 Andre van turennout Lisse M 389 02:27.46 22,46
457 1240 Plaizier, Jan Hilversum M 390 02:27.78 22,41
458 1411 Linda Mossink Hooglanderveen V 65 02:27.89 22,40
459 1180 Ans van Bekkum Leusden V 66 02:27.90 22,39
460 1307 dick horseling amersfoort M 391 02:28.21 22,35
461 1370 Bart van der Burg Vleuten M 392 02:28.26 22,34
462 1410 H. Reijn TERWISPEL M 393 02:28.40 22,32
463 1106 Bart Timmerman Amersfoort M 394 02:28.44 22,31
464 1251 Hans Koomen Lisse M 395 02:28.45 22,31
465 1393 Pol Tummers Utrecht M 396 02:28.54 22,30
466 1169 Remco Verbeek Dieren M 397 02:28.72 22,27
467 1132 Coen Sparreboom Alphen aan den Rijn M 398 02:28.74 22,27
468 1253 Henrike Groot Amersfoort V 67 02:28.76 22,26
469 384 Aad vd Velde   M 399 02:28.77 22,26
470 1071 Michel van Hooidonk AMERSFOORT M 400 02:28.80 22,26
471 1304 William ploeg Culemborg M 401 02:29.01 22,23
472 1081 Robert Schreurs Katwijk ZH M 402 02:29.33 22,18
473 1325 Martijn Veltkamp Zeist M 403 02:29.49 22,16
474 1027 Elbert Fioole Veenendaal M 404 02:29.76 22,12
475 1179 Ruud Kloezeman Hoogland M 405 02:29.78 22,11
476 1650 Laurien Flohil Voorburg V 68 02:29.82 22,11
477 812 Anton Verhoef   M 406 02:29.96 22,09
478 1427 Monique van Schie Delft V 69 02:30.00 22,08
479 1996 Robbertsen   M 407 02:30.01 22,08
480 1356 Laura Sinnema Harderwijk V 70 02:30.39 22,02
481 1066 Christa Borgers Hooglanderveen V 71 02:30.53 22,00
482 156 Eddy Roos   M 408 02:30.54 22,00
483 1462 Bert Leusden M 409 02:30.55 22,00
484 1016 Vincent van de Hoef Hoogland M 410 02:30.68 21,98
485 1458 Frank Dielen Leusden M 411 02:30.82 21,96
486 383 Heller   M 412 02:31.15 21,91
487 1023 Klaas de Graaf Hoogland M 413 02:31.25 21,90
488 1017 wim bergen hoogland M 414 02:31.74 21,83
489 1093 Erwin Schellevis Beverwijk M 415 02:31.90 21,80
490 1112 Sandra Groenewold Wijk bij Duurstede V 72 02:32.07 21,78
491 1283 M. Kolkman - Kalshoven Barneveld V 73 02:32.29 21,75
492 1371 Jan Brak Bodegraven M 416 02:32.30 21,75
493 363 Annelieke Janssen   V 74 02:33.27 21,61
494 1219 Carlo pappot Mijdrecht M 417 02:33.62 21,56
495 683 Olaf Pasker   M 418 02:33.86 21,53
496 1256 Thijs Bult Utrecht M 419 02:33.94 21,52
497 92 Renée van Borkel   M 420 02:34.13 21,49
498 1323 Thea Smeets Hoogland V 75 02:34.31 21,46
499 1146 Gerard Scheltes Zeewolde M 421 02:34.37 21,46
500 1357 Peter Petrusma Amersfoort M 422 02:34.88 21,38
501 1231 John Mooiman Rozenburg M 423 02:34.92 21,38
502 94 Auke Witteveen   M 424 02:35.04 21,36
503 1333 Jeanette de Visser Spijkenisse V 76 02:35.47 21,30
504 378 P Visscher   M 425 02:35.57 21,29
505 367 Karin Beijinga   V 77 02:35.94 21,24
506 1362 Leonard Timmer Amersfoort M 426 02:36.63 21,15
507 1135 René van Staveren Almere M 427 02:36.64 21,15
508 665 Hans van Zutphen   M 428 02:37.00 21,10
509 1289 patrick van erven zwolle M 429 02:37.09 21,08
510 1208 Miriam van Berkel WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE V 78 02:37.27 21,06
511 1037 Job van Hellemondt APELDOORN M 430 02:37.76 20,99
512 1476 Sven Rensen Utrecht M 431 02:38.07 20,95
513 585 Esther Maas   V 79 02:38.61 20,88
514 1178 Arjan van Garderen Amersfoort M 432 02:39.51 20,76
515 1328 leo van elburg amersfoort M 433 02:39.95 20,71
516 1048 Yvo Verheij \'s-Gravenhage M 434 02:40.15 20,68
517 49 Armand Lahaye   M 435 02:40.15 20,68
518 1116 Joost Sturkenboom Spijkenisse M 436 02:40.59 20,62
519 1042 Edwin Den Haag M 437 02:40.69 20,61
520 1389 Marco Benne Hoogland M 438 02:40.71 20,61
521 373 Andreas Rosenberg   M 439 02:40.94 20,58
522 1006 Anja Vreeken Sikkes Westzaan V 80 02:41.00 20,57
523 1315 Bert Bos Amersfoort M 440 02:41.69 20,48
524 1051 erik de bakker den haag M 441 02:41.94 20,45
525 578 Nico Oord   M 442 02:42.17 20,42
526 1154 Desiré Butzelaar Soest V 81 02:42.35 20,40
527 1039 Bort Koelewijn Bunschoten-Spakenburg M 443 02:42.47 20,39
528 1306 coby klee amersfoort V 82 02:42.69 20,36
529 1082 Paul Ubaghs Rosmalen M 444 02:43.09 20,31
530 1133 Ferry Putman Amersfoort M 445 02:43.21 20,29
531 1242 Simon Goldewijk Amersfoort M 446 02:44.09 20,19
532 1906 Marjolein v Dam   V 83 02:44.13 20,18
533 1487 Ton Brielle M 447 02:44.70 20,11
534 1019 Pieter Fioole Veenendaal M 448 02:44.82 20,09
535 1382 Aniek Oudshoorn Hoofddorp V 84 02:44.92 20,08
536 595 Elly Barsingerhorn   V 85 02:45.68 19,99
537 76 Wendy Hulshof   V 86 02:46.94 19,84
538 1067 Sander de Haas Amersfoort M 449 02:47.36 19,79
539 224 Trees Kelder   V 87 02:47.38 19,79
540 1002 Pieter van Engeldorp Gastelaars Bunschoten M 450 02:47.51 19,77
541 1138 Harmen Strikwerda Amersfoort M 451 02:47.53 19,77
542 1057 Paul van Leuteren Amersfoort M 452 02:48.22 19,69
543 1368 Elvira Arkesteijn Amersfoort V 88 02:48.30 19,68
544 1450 Ruud Biesenbeek Kudelstaart M 453 02:48.92 19,61
545 365 JC Toes   M 454 02:49.35 19,56
546 1151 Erik Tonen Houten M 455 02:49.64 19,52
547 820 Jos vd Schoot   M 456 02:50.08 19,47
548 1089 Dennis Wijnberg Hoevelaken M 457 02:50.16 19,46
549 1008 Harry de Vos Hoogland M 458 02:50.69 19,40
550 1247 Ralph Elbertse Houten M 459 02:51.01 19,37
551 1028 Patrick Zwart Amersfoort M 460 02:51.23 19,34
552 1239 Jasper Bouwmeester Zwolle M 461 02:51.44 19,32
553 1164 Ton Brug van de Amersfoort M 462 02:51.80 19,28
554 1477 Ina roes Woerden V 89 02:52.42 19,21
555 1137 Aldert Fens Amersfoort M 463 02:52.52 19,20
556 1144 Riny van den Hengel Hoogland M 464 02:53.47 19,09
557 163 Marcel Maas   M 465 02:53.67 19,07
558 1013 Ruud vis Wateringen M 466 02:53.68 19,07
559 1145 Gerard Veenman Hoogland M 467 02:53.72 19,07
560 577 M.C. Mook   M 468 02:53.87 19,05
561 1078 Mark Nijenhuis Varsseveld M 469 02:53.91 19,04
562 3 Marlies Bougers   V 90 02:53.96 19,04
563 1117 Rob Sluiter Hoogvliet M 470 02:54.46 18,99
564 1381 Lotte van Vliet Gorinchem V 91 02:54.80 18,95
565 1087 Lex Makkinga Apeldoorn M 471 02:54.87 18,94
566 1209 Gertjan Hendriksen Hooglanderveen M 472 02:55.03 18,92
567 1038 rutger zuidberg apeldoorn M 473 02:55.34 18,89
568 1044 Gerrit Kracht den Haag M 474 02:55.53 18,87
569 1302 Manja Roeland Vianen V 92 02:55.64 18,86
570 808 Merel v Veldhuizen   V 93 02:55.65 18,86
571 1161 Adriaan Oostenenk Amersfoort M 475 02:56.88 18,72
572 1124 Diëz Wieland Woerden M 476 02:56.98 18,71
573 1372 Patricia Brak-Reijnders Bodegraven V 94 02:58.08 18,60
574 1156 Mark Jansen Amersfoort M 477 02:58.58 18,55
575 1004 Quint Wehrmann Amersfoort M 478 02:58.86 18,52
576 70 RE Ramseleem   M 479 02:59.75 18,43
577 1292 Walter Brons Nijkerk M 480 02:59.90 18,41
578 1386 Teun Lust Amsterdam M 481 03:00.05 18,39
579 1297 Jochem van dijk Leusden M 482 03:00.24 18,38
580 1058 Hannah van Scheepen Amersfoort V 95 03:00.80 18,32
581 1405 Plony de jong Amersfoort V 96 03:01.30 18,27
582 1068 Trijntje van de Heide Amersfoort V 97 03:01.90 18,21
583 1255 Rein Donkelaar Vleuten M 483 03:02.18 18,18
584 1383 bert vethaak Zaandijk M 484 03:02.22 18,18
585 35 Peter Booms   M 485 03:02.43 18,16
586 1025 Gert Schimmel Amersfoort M 486 03:02.54 18,14
587 1221 Marcel Gros Amersfoort M 487 03:02.59 18,14
588 358 Martin van den Hengel   M 488 03:02.70 18,13
589 1404 Diana van Gent Amersfoort V 98 03:03.78 18,02
590 815 Yvonne Boelens   V 99 03:05.04 17,90
591 1088 Fons Wijnberg Hoevelaken M 489 03:06.55 17,75
592 1390 Johnny van Eijden Wageningen M 490 03:07.51 17,66
593 1419 Aletta Boer Odijk V 100 03:08.21 17,60
594 1424 A.M Schepen-Kleingeld Almere V 101 03:08.64 17,56
595 1222 M Jacobs Amersfoort V 102 03:09.19 17,51
596 1034 Mark van Gils Amersfoort M 491 03:09.78 17,45
597 382 Mirian den Daas   V 103 03:10.23 17,41
598 1274 Ton Jansen Amersfoort M 492 03:11.69 17,28
599 1472 Aad Delft M 493 03:12.20 17,23
600 162 Anne-Marie Nortier   V 104 03:12.28 17,23
601 1005 Imke Hartogs Amersfoort V 105 03:12.49 17,21
602 1143 Mark Ekels Zeist M 494 03:12.67 17,19
603 1166 Michiel A. van Hoek UithoornUithoorn M 495 03:12.94 17,17
604 1433 Annemiek Steenbekkers Rossum Gld V 106 03:12.97 17,16
605 1148 Temmo Draijer Amersfoort M 496 03:13.30 17,13
606 1414 Rian van Schaik Westerhoven V 107 03:13.43 17,12
607 1085 Gretha Boels Onstwedde V 108 03:13.49 17,12
608 814 Lydia vd Brink   V 109 03:13.82 17,09
609 813 Marcel Zwartepoorte   M 497 03:13.86 17,09
610 1096 Tom Pijpers Uithoorn M 498 03:14.22 17,05
611 987 Jolanda Tervoort   V 110 03:14.58 17,02
612 1111 Gauke Witteveen Amersfoort M 499 03:17.26 16,79
613 1036 arie appelman S GRAVENHAGE M 500 03:20.23 16,54
614 1010 Aty de Jong Hoogland V 111 03:21.02 16,48
615 223 Patrick Verzijden   M 501 03:22.49 16,36
616 1050 Dineke \'t Lam Soest V 112 03:29.24 15,83
617 1086 Willem Borra Amersfoort M 502 03:31.37 15,67
618 1305 Jan ploeg Culemborg M 503 03:32.11 15,61
619 610 Michael Butler   M 504 03:34.94 15,41
620 1399 Wilma Witkamp Soest V 113 03:37.10 15,26
621 1891 Gesine Renes   V 114 03:40.37 15,03
622 559 A Thijs   M 505 03:48.11 14,52
623 74 Mirjam Kerkhof   V 115 03:54.64 14,12
624 1444 Corrian Meima Amersfoort V 116 03:58.55 13,88
625 372 Cees van Veldhuizen   M 506 04:01.76 13,70
626 798 Tess Timmermans   V 117 04:27.53 12,38
627 560 Joke Thijs-Voord   V 118 04:39.50 11,85
628 73 William Los   M 507 06:53.50 8,01
629 21 Arjen van der Spek   M 508 08:04.47 6,84
630 1465 A. van de Bunt Nijkerk V 119 21:40.17 2,55
631 1454 Gert Heimensen Nijkerk Gld M 509 21:40.93 2,55
632 1455 Angèle Heimensen Nijkerk Gld V 120 21:41.22 2,55